TRANG CHủ
LỊCH THI ĐẤU
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG
KẾT QUẢ
TIN TỨC
Giải đấu
Ngoại hạng Anh
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga 1
V-League
UEFA Champions League
Ligue 1
A LEAGUE
KQBD HÔM NAY, CẬP NHẬT KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CHÍNH XÁC
Hôm nay
03/03
02/03
01/03
28/02
27/02
26/02
25/02
DATE
STDRFEF
22:55 05/03
CD Gerena
1-1
Sevilla C
22:45 05/03
CD Mirandes B
2-0
Numancia B
22:45 05/03
CD Cayon
1-1
CF Vimenor
22:45 05/03
CD Utrillas
0-0
Epila CF
22:45 05/03
Gandia
0-1
Orihuela CF
22:30 05/03
Azkoyen
0-1
Valle de Egues
22:30 05/03
UD Marbella
4-0
CD Torreperogil
22:30 05/03
CD La Almunia
1-2
CF Calamocha
22:30 05/03
Cordoba B
6-0
CD Rota
22:30 05/03
CD Torrijos
1-0
UB Conquense
22:30 05/03
At. Pulpileno
4-1
Deportiva Minera
22:30 05/03
CD Binefar
2-1
CA Monzon
22:30 05/03
CF Peralada
2-1
Girona B
22:30 05/03
Barbastro
3-0
Tamar Ritter
22:30 05/03
CD Agoncillo
0-1
Racing Rioja B
22:00 05/03
Lorca Deportiva FC
2-1
Ciudad de Murcia
22:00 05/03
Patacona
0-1
Athletic Torrellano
22:00 05/03
Elche CF Ilicitano
1-1
Jove Espanol
22:00 05/03
UD Levante B
0-0
Villarreal C
22:00 05/03
Pena Balsamaiso CF
2-1
CA River Ebro
21:30 05/03
CD Vitoria
1-2
CD Basconia
LIT A Lyga
22:55 05/03
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2-3
Dziugas Telsiai
ZA Premier League
22:45 05/03
Supersport United
2-1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
NED Eredivisie
22:45 05/03
AFC Ajax
1-0
NEC Nijmegen
POR Campeonato Nacional
22:35 05/03
Guarda Desportiva
1-2
Beira Mar
22:00 05/03
Lusitano Evora
0-1
Juventude de Evora
22:00 05/03
GD Resende
1-2
Maritimo B
22:00 05/03
Fabril Barreiro
1-1
Oriental Dragon
22:00 05/03
Sal gadacz
0-0
Amarante
22:00 05/03
FC Serpa
2-4
Esp. Lagos
22:00 05/03
Marinhense
2-0
Dezembro
22:00 05/03
Gondomar
2-0
Leca
22:00 05/03
Rebordosa
2-0
Camacha
22:00 05/03
Vilar de Perdizes
1-1
Dumiense
22:00 05/03
UD Santarem
2-0
Sertanense FC
22:00 05/03
Tirsense
1-2
Pevidem SC
22:00 05/03
Coruchense
1-1
Loures
22:00 05/03
Atletico Sport Reguengos
1-1
Imortal
22:00 05/03
Salgueiros
2-0
Machico
22:00 05/03
Arronches e Benfica
0-1
Pero pinheiro
22:00 05/03
Merelinense
3-0
GD Braganca
22:00 05/03
Lusitania
2-1
AD Castro Daire
22:00 05/03
Sintrense
4-1
Alcains
22:00 05/03
Vila Mea
2-0
Brito SC
22:00 05/03
FC Alpendorada
1-3
Valadares Gaia FC
22:00 05/03
Moncao
1-1
Marr Tino
22:00 05/03
Benfica C.Branco
4-3
Uniao Da Serra
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 05/03
ES Bafing
1-3
Stella Club Adjame
CAE Elite One
22:30 05/03
PWD de Bamenda
0-2
Stade Renard de Melong
21:30 05/03
Bamboutos de
0-1
APEJES Academy
MAL First Division
22:30 05/03
Melita FC Saint Julian
1-2
Naxxar Lions
22:30 05/03
Lija Athletic
4-3
Vittoriosa Stars
AZE Premier League
22:30 05/03
FC Neftci Baku
4-0
Turan Tovuz
POR L3
22:30 05/03
Academica Coimbra
1-0
Oliveira Hospital
22:00 05/03
GD Fontinhas
2-0
Sporting CP B
Angola Girabola League
22:30 05/03
Primeiro de Agosto
2-0
Desportivo Huila
22:00 05/03
Wiliete S.C.
0-1
Santa Rita FC
SSDRFEF
22:30 05/03
Real Valladol B
0-2
CD Arenteiro
22:00 05/03
UD Logrones B
1-1
SD Tarazona
22:00 05/03
Alaves B
0-0
Sestao
GRE Super League
22:30 05/03
Lamia
2-1
Aris Thessaloniki
22:00 05/03
Pas Giannina
0-1
Volos NPS
Liga Portugal 2
22:30 05/03
Porto B
1-1
CD Mafra
22:30 05/03
Feirense
0-1
Belenenses SAD
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
22:30 05/03
Gil Vicente
2-0
Maritimo
SWI Challenge League
22:30 05/03
Lausanne Sports
0-0
Vaduz
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
22:30 05/03
FC Sion
1-1
Lugano
22:30 05/03
FC Zurich
1-1
Servette
QAT Reserve League
22:15 05/03
Al Rayyan Reserves
0-1
Al Markhiya U23
MAL Premier League
22:15 05/03
Balzan FC
3-1
Floriana F.C.
22:15 05/03
Mosta FC
1-2
Hamrun Spartans
SPA Segunda Division
22:15 05/03
Albacete
2-1
Sporting Gijon
La liga
22:15 05/03
FC Barcelona
1-0
Valencia
FinU20-LC
22:10 05/03
HJK Helsinki U20
2-2
VJS Vantaa U20
GER NOFV-Oberliga
22:10 05/03
TSG Pfeddersheim
3-1
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
22:00 05/03
Erndtebruck
2-2
1. FC Gievenbeck
22:00 05/03
TSG Sprockhovel
0-5
Sportfreunde Lotte
22:00 05/03
ASC 09 Dortmund
3-3
SC Preussen Munster II
21:30 05/03
TuS Koblenz
2-0
Wadegesi Heim
21:30 05/03
Hertha Wiesbach
0-5
SV Auersmacher
21:30 05/03
SV Morlautern
3-1
TUS Mechtersheim
21:30 05/03
Fortuna Cologne II
0-1
Blau Weib Friesdorf
21:30 05/03
VfL Vichttal
3-2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
21:30 05/03
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
2-1
SC Union Nettetal
21:15 05/03
SpVg Frechen 20
2-1
Konishisdorf
21:00 05/03
Hennef 05
1-1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
21:00 05/03
Weiss Walldorf
1-3
SV Neuhof 1910
21:00 05/03
FC Kleve
0-0
Ratingen SV
21:00 05/03
Eintracht Celle
2-1
FC Hansa Luneburg
21:00 05/03
Germania Egestorf
0-0
Heeslinger SC
21:00 05/03
TuS Kirchberg 1909
2-3
FC Karbach
21:00 05/03
BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
2-0
FC Pesch 1956
21:00 05/03
FC Monheim
1-3
SF Hamborn 07
21:00 05/03
Rotenburger SV
1-0
TSV Pattensen
21:00 05/03
FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1-2
Wegberg-Beeck
21:00 05/03
TuS Bersenbruck
3-0
HSC Hannover
21:00 05/03
TSV Meerbusch
2-0
FSV Duisburg
21:00 05/03
VFB Homberg
3-1
SpVg Schonnebeck
21:00 05/03
Arminia Ludwigshafen
3-1
Kaiserslautern (Youth)
21:00 05/03
TSV Sasel
1-1
Niendorfer TSV
21:00 05/03
Steinbach
0-0
FC Eddersheim
21:00 05/03
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
0-3
Arminia Hannover
21:00 05/03
Gonsenheim
5-0
Ahrweiler BC
TOG Premier Division
22:00 05/03
Unisport de Sokode
0-2
Tambo FC
22:00 05/03
Sara FC
2-1
FC Espoir Tsevie
22:00 05/03
Gbohloesu
1-0
Gomido FC
22:00 05/03
Anges FC
0-2
Dynamic Togolais
22:00 05/03
AS Togo Port
1-1
AS Binah
22:00 05/03
Entente 2
1-1
AC Semassi
NAM Premier League
22:00 05/03
FC Civics
0-2
Orlando Pirates SC
22:00 05/03
FC Civics
0-0
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
22:00 05/03
African Stars Windhoek
1-0
Young Africans Sports Club
21:00 05/03
Julinho Sporting
0-1
UNAM FC
21:00 05/03
Eleven Arrows FC
3-0
Okahandja United FC
GFA Championnat D1
22:00 05/03
Vautour
0-4
Mberi Sportif
21:30 05/03
Missile FC
1-0
Bouenguidi
21:30 05/03
AS Stade Mandji
2-0
Dikaki
Congo Premier League
22:00 05/03
Etoile du Congo
2-1
Leopard
21:00 05/03
otoho-d-oyo
0-0
FC Nathalys
21:00 05/03
AS Cheminots
1-2
JS Talangai
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 05/03
Buffles du Borgou
0-0
Association Sportive de la Vallée de l'Ouémé FC
22:00 05/03
Requins
1-1
Dynamo Abomey
22:00 05/03
LOTO
1-0
ASPAC Cotonou
ENG Continental Cup
22:00 05/03
Arsenal(w)
3-1
Chelsea FC (w)
SPA Primera Federación
22:00 05/03
Real Madrid II (w)
2-0
CD Femarguin (w)
POR D2W
22:00 05/03
Barreirense (W)
2-3
SU Sintrense (W)
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 05/03
Start IK
1-0
Sandefjord
21:00 05/03
Honka Espoo
2-2
Bryne
GER SHL
22:00 05/03
Inter Turkspor Kiel
5-0
TSV Pansdorf
21:00 05/03
SV Grun-Weib Siebenbaumen
3-3
SV Todesfelde
SPA U19
22:00 05/03
UD Tomares U19
2-3
San Felix CF U19
GIB Premier Division
22:00 05/03
Glacis United FC
0-1
Europa FC
CYP First Division
22:00 05/03
Karmiotissa Polemidion
1-2
Omonia Nicosia FC
POR Women's Campeonato Nacional
22:00 05/03
Vilaverdense(w)
1-7
SL Benfica (w)
22:00 05/03
Clube Albergaria(w)
2-2
Famalicao (w)
22:00 05/03
Ca Ouriense(w)
2-3
Amora (w)
22:00 05/03
Maritimo(w)
3-1
Sf Damaiense (w)
BEL Second Division
22:00 05/03
Lierse
0-1
Beerschot Wilrijk
LBN Premier League
22:00 05/03
Nejmeh
3-2
Al Ansar SC
CHI Primera B
22:00 05/03
Universidad de Concepcion
0-1
Deportes Santa Cruz
FAR Premier League
22:00 05/03
EB Streymur
2-0
AB Argir
22:00 05/03
KI Klaksvik
7-1
TB/FCS/Royn
22:00 05/03
Víkingur Gøta
0-3
B36 Torshavn
22:00 05/03
HB Torshavn
4-1
Toftir B68
MEX U20
22:00 05/03
Pumas U20
1-1
Puebla U20
22:00 05/03
Queretaro U20
0-4
Toluca U20
GRE Super League 2
22:00 05/03
Apollon Larissas
0-3
Veria FC
GHA Premier League
22:00 05/03
Samartex
1-0
Aduana Stars
22:00 05/03
Medeama SC
1-0
Berekum Chelsea
22:00 05/03
Bechem United
2-0
Bibiani Gold Stars
22:00 05/03
Nsoatreman FC
2-1
Kotoku Royals FC
22:00 05/03
Legon Cities FC
1-1
Real Tamale United
22:00 05/03
Tamale City
2-0
Accra Lions
Liga F Women
22:00 05/03
Sevilla(w)
2-4
Levante UD (w)
SWI Divison 1
22:00 05/03
Servette U21
0-0
US Terre Sainte
22:00 05/03
FC Kosova Zurich
2-0
FC Wettswil Bonstetten
SPDRFEFA
22:00 05/03
Athletic Bilbao B
2-3
Calahorra
BOS Premier League
22:00 05/03
NK Siroki Brijeg
1-3
Sarajevo
AND Primera Divisio
22:00 05/03
FC Ordino
0-3
Penya Encarnada
LUX National Division
22:00 05/03
Union Titus Pétange
2-1
Swift Hesperange
22:00 05/03
UNA Strassen
1-2
F91 Dudelange
22:00 05/03
Racing Union
1-1
UN Kaerjeng 97
22:00 05/03
Progres Niedercorn
3-0
FC Wiltz 71
22:00 05/03
Hostert
1-3
Victoria Rosport
22:00 05/03
Etzella Ettelbruck
0-3
US Mondorf-les-Bains
GER Frauen Bundesliga
22:00 05/03
Werder Bremen(w)
0-2
Bayern Munchen (w)
22:00 05/03
SV Meppen(w)
1-1
SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
BEL Pro League
22:00 05/03
Royal Antwerp
5-0
KV Mechelen
SER Super liga
22:00 05/03
FK Napredak Krusevac
1-1
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
22:00 05/03
Lyngby BK
1-0
Brondby IF
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
21:45 05/03
Ludogorets Razgrad
0-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3. HNL
21:30 05/03
Bistra
2-0
NK Maksimir
21:30 05/03
NK Lucko
4-2
GAJ Mace
GER BAY Premier League
21:30 05/03
VfB Solingen 1910
4-1
SC Velbert
21:15 05/03
SV Schlebusch
2-1
VfL Rheinbach
ITA Serie D
21:30 05/03
Chisola
2-2
Asti
21:00 05/03
Nardo
3-0
USD Bitonto
IRN Pro League
21:30 05/03
Sepahan
3-1
Persepolis Pakdasht
RUS FNL
21:30 05/03
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0-0
Alania Vladikavkaz
Bundesliga
21:30 05/03
Bayer Leverkusen
4-1
Hertha Berlin
SWE Cup
21:15 05/03
IFK Goteborg
0-4
IFK Norrkoping FK
21:15 05/03
Utsiktens BK
0-2
GAIS
BRA Campeonato SMG
21:05 05/03
SER Chapadao/MS
1-1
Coxim MS
BOW Premier League
21:00 05/03
Morupule Wanderers FC
2-0
Nico United
FRA National 3
21:00 05/03
Reims Ste Anne
6-0
Schiltigheim
21:00 05/03
Les Sables dOlonne
1-3
Drapeau Fougeres
WAL Women's Premier League
21:00 05/03
Pontypridd Town (w)
2-0
Abergavenny (w)
21:00 05/03
The New Saints (w)
1-5
Cardiff (w)
21:00 05/03
Aberystwyth(w)
3-0
Barry Town (w)
21:00 05/03
Cardiff Metropolitan(w)
0-4
Swansea City Women
Ger-V
21:00 05/03
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
1-3
FC Muhlhausen 1927
IRE U19
21:00 05/03
St. Patricks U19
3-1
Sligo U19
BOS 1st League
21:00 05/03
Vis Simm Bau
1-1
Zvijezda Gradacac
21:00 05/03
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0-0
Stupcanica Olovo
21:00 05/03
FK Buducnost
1-3
NK Gradina Srebrenik
21:00 05/03
GOSK Gabela
1-0
Bratstvo Gracanica
BSA D
21:00 05/03
Solieres Sport
1-2
Binche
Italy-B w
21:00 05/03
Cesena (W)
2-2
SSD ACF Calcio Arezzo (W)
ENG FA Women's League Cup
21:00 05/03
Watford(w)
2-0
Wolves Women
21:00 05/03
Nottingham Forest(w)
5-0
Portsmouth Women